Ozona čempionāts 2018ot 15.05.2018. 20:22
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
S8 (6)2.0 km 0 m8 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
124Elizabete Vilciņa10Kāpa OK22:200:00
227Amanta Mikijanska10Ind.22:59+0:39
328Herta Grantskalna12Kāpa OK/ Carnikava39:43+17:23
425Sofija Zeta Soika10Ozons42:22+20:02
529Ramona Kauliņa13Kāpa OK42:38+20:18
626Šarlote Vilciņa12Kāpa OK42:44+20:24
 
 
 
S10 (12)2.0 km 0 m8 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
134Kitija Abula08Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS15:060:00
231Luīze Plone09Alnis OK-JNSC15:47+0:41
340Lillija Brice08Bez kompasa15:49+0:43
437Krista Grantskalna09Kāpa OK/ Carnikava16:22+1:16
536Marta Morīte08Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS17:27+2:21
639Auguste Zīle09Saldus OK18:49+3:43
732Elīna Bačka08Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS21:06+6:00
833Elma Bremze08Ogre OK/SC21:34+6:28
941Elīna Dzirkale08Alnis OK-JNSC22:08+7:02
1038Sanija Alksne08Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja22:43+7:37
1135Denīze Dzene08Ind.34:25+19:19
1230Elza Apsiņa09Ozons41:28+26:22
 
 
 
S12 (18)2.4 km 0 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
156Grieta Grantskalna07Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS21:050:00
254Patrīcija Valaine07Ogre OK/SC21:59+0:54
353Paula Ķirkuma07Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS22:17+1:12
444Marta Kalniņa07Alūksne-Ape OK /Sm BJSS22:21+1:16
555Līva Ločmele06Alnis OK-JNSC23:07+2:02
658Liene Līce-Līcīte06Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS26:03+4:58
752Anete Stabiņa07Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS26:07+5:02
847Līva Elīza Andersone06Ogre OK/SC27:33+6:28
951Marta Marija Birzkope06Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS28:07+7:02
1057Māra Segliņa07Alnis OK-JNSC28:51+7:46
1150Karlīna Baltiņa07Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja30:50+9:45
1249Kate Saliņa07Kāpa OK34:07+13:02
1359Lote Lamberte06Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja36:18+15:13
1443Ilze Jumiķe07Alnis OK-JNSC40:19+19:14
1546Sofija Vilcāne07Alnis OK-JNSC41:39+20:34
1645Elīza Odriņa07Ogre OK/SC43:20+22:15
1748Karolīna Māliņa06Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS43:32+22:27
 
60Laura Krūmiņa07Alnis OK-JNSCmp
 
 
 
S14 (16)3.4 km 0 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
166Agnese Jaunmuktāne04Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS28:060:00
271Anda Jaunmuktāne04Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS30:14+2:08
375Leonarda Baltiņa04Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja34:08+6:02
469Anete Strauta05Madonas BJSS/OK Arona36:07+8:01
561Elīza Madsena04Madonas BJSS/OK Arona41:05+12:59
673Madara Celma04Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS42:14+14:08
765Anete Actiņa043A42:46+14:40
870Eva Grauda05Siguldas sporta skola49:44+21:38
964Māra Krūmiņa05Alnis OK-JNSC49:56+21:50
1068Daniela Krasovska05Sēlijas mežs OSK50:54+22:48
1162Aiga Strazdiņa05Purva Bridējs OK52:01+23:55
1274Elīze Bremze05Ogre OK/SC53:04+24:58
1367Annija Artemoviča04Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:02:10+34:04
1476Lauma Simsone04Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS1:08:45+40:39
1572Žozefīna Zavjalova04Ogre OK/SC2:22:03+1:53:57
 
63Laura Berķe04Auseklis IKmp
 
 
 
S16 (16)4.5 km 0 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
188Aiga Irbe Blūma03Auseklis IK39:090:00
285Agate Šicāne03Sēlijas mežs OSK40:58+1:49
380Laine Odziļeviča03Sēlijas mežs OSK43:09+4:00
386Kristīne Berķe02Auseklis IK43:09+4:00
593Kristīne Brunere02Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja43:34+4:25
692Līva Cera03Auseklis IK44:27+5:18
783Tabita Tīna Lūka02Sēlijas mežs OSK45:02+5:53
879Dina Palsa03Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja46:01+6:52
987Elza Ķuze02Alnis OK-JNSC46:05+6:56
1078Laura Nikola Pinne02Sēlijas mežs OSK48:03+8:54
1190Taiga Lazdāne02Auseklis IK48:25+9:16
1284Kristīne Stoldere03Ozons/RSP50:08+10:59
1391Anna Buholca03Alnis OK-JNSC53:18+14:09
1482Tīna Kate Spektore03Auseklis IK56:22+17:13
1589Anete Anna Strazdiņa03Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS57:21+18:12
 
81Arleta Apsīte02Alnis OK-JNSCdnf
 
 
 
S18 (7)5.5 km 0 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
199Magda Cigle00Auseklis IK50:070:00
297Elīza Ozola00Auseklis IK58:01+7:54
3100Elīna Skopāne00Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:03:46+13:39
498Monika Baduna00Madonas BJSS/OK Arona1:05:31+15:24
596Madara Vaļģe01Burkānciems & Co VSK1:12:07+22:00
 
95Emīlija Anna Staģe01Auseklis IKdns
101Elizabete Vimba01Auseklis IKdns
 
 
 
S20 (2)6.1 km 0 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1104Vilma Alberinga99Burkānciems & Co VSK1:06:050:00
2103Jana Marta Ivanovska98Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:09:08+3:03
 
 
 
S21E (5)3.9 km 0 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
122Anna Eleonora Freimane97Auseklis IK40:070:00
219Ieva Rukšāne91Kāpa OK41:43+1:36
321Ieva Nāgele90Kāpa OK43:38+3:31
420Laura Savicka97Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS45:49+5:42
518Arta Linde89Ozons53:57+13:50
 
 
 
S21A (9)6.1 km 0 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1113Madara Šadrina94Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads1:04:110:00
2110Kendija Aparjode96Kāpa OK1:07:42+3:31
3111Liene Tamuža89Ozons1:08:22+4:11
4109Ilona Daģe84Alnis OK-JNSC1:15:43+11:32
5107Līga Meļķerte89Saldus OK1:21:58+17:47
6106Māra Vilciņa83Kāpa OK1:23:20+19:09
7112Rota Brūna95Taka TOK1:52:27+48:16
8108Baiba Rāta-Saliņa84Kāpa OK2:02:52+58:41
 
430aeriga Šnorednf
 
 
 
S21B (3)4.5 km 0 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1117Ieva Krūmiņa73Ind.2:05:050:00
 
115Diāna Neimane82Ind.dnf
116Ieva Stoldere99Ozons/RSPdns
 
 
 
S35 (6)7.0 km 0 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1122Ieva Mauliņa76Briksnis SK1:11:100:00
2120Lolita Kauķe79Briksnis SK1:17:40+6:30
3119Dace Rība-Baltiņa79Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:20:13+9:03
4124Benita Alberta-Prauliņa82Briksnis SK1:41:57+30:47
5121Baiba Birzniece79Ind.1:46:26+35:16
6123Anžela Šapovalova78Auseklis IK2:02:01+50:51
 
 
 
S40 (8)5.5 km 0 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1130Anita Saulīte76Auseklis IK56:040:00
2132Zaiga Ozoliņa74Auseklis IK1:01:45+5:41
3131Ieva Godiņa76Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:05:59+9:55
4127Inese Kauķe76Briksnis SK1:06:39+10:35
5126Ildze Straume74Auseklis IK1:08:00+11:56
6129Inese Bajāre76Eko O1:11:08+15:04
7128Sarma Novicāne Lazdāne74Auseklis IK1:11:19+15:15
8133Elīna Andersone76Saldus OK1:20:43+24:39
 
 
 
S45 (10)5.5 km 0 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1144Iveta Brūvere65Ozons52:160:00
2143Jana Lepiksone70Auseklis IK55:42+3:26
3139Līga Virbule69Taka TOK1:02:21+10:05
4136Jolanta Bura70Auseklis IK1:02:41+10:25
5142Ieva Vītoliņa70Ogre OK/SC1:07:16+15:00
6140Rita Kalnpure70Auseklis IK1:13:23+21:07
7141Elgita Strazdiņa71Purva Bridējs OK1:43:02+50:46
8135Inese Bļodniece68Ozons1:45:23+53:07
9138Baiba Grišule73Auseklis IK1:52:02+59:46
10137Inga Krima73Ozons2:42:52+1:50:36
 
 
 
S50 (4)3.7 km 0 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1147Baiba Ozola64Mona OK42:010:00
2146Gunta Lebedoka54KURMIS OK44:52+2:51
3149Daiga Krēsliņa65Pūznis OK49:06+7:05
4148Vija Šiltere67Auseklis IK51:57+9:56
 
 
 
S55 (11)3.7 km 0 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1157Baiba Zariņa61Ozons45:170:00
2152Ilze Tāse59Ogre OK/SC50:17+5:00
3154Dace Cebule59Ogre OK/SC50:41+5:24
4160Skaidrīte Otaņķe60Taka TOK51:54+6:37
5158Andra Jansone59Ind.53:11+7:54
6159Mudīte Šteina63Saldus OK54:55+9:38
7156Iveta Priedīte60Saldus OK1:02:12+16:55
8153Brigita Tamuža62Mona OK1:08:09+22:52
9161Anda Lejasblusa63Alūksne-Ape OK1:13:34+28:17
10155Inta Poriķe63Alnis OK-JNSC1:16:42+31:25
 
151Anita Augule63Siguldamp
 
 
 
S60 (5)4.0 km 0 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1164Velga Buša57Mona OK43:440:00
2165Ārija Šinke57Kāpa OK48:50+5:06
3167Ligita Grunde54Kāpa OK1:07:29+23:45
4163Tamāra Kosmačeva56Kāpa OK1:07:58+24:14
5166Aija Alksne56Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:22:06+38:22
 
 
 
S65 (6)4.0 km 0 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1171Ruta Kukka50Kāpa OK44:530:00
2174Rudīte Šterna49Sigulda1:03:42+18:49
3173Beata Freimane50SILVA1:09:27+24:34
4172Inese Mauliņa52Saldus OK1:17:14+32:21
5170Mudīte Alksne50Jēkaba aģentūra2:08:33+1:23:40
 
169Inta Tabaka53KURMIS OKdns
 
 
 
S70 (3)3.0 km 0 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1177Māra Bolšteina43Alnis OK-JNSC38:080:00
2178Māra Plaude47DR-KRASTS39:55+1:47
3176Vaira Černiševa45Ziemeļkurzeme OK53:02+14:54
 
 
 
S75 (4)3.0 km 0 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1183Velta Zjatkova39Alnis OK-JNSC49:380:00
2181Ilze Bruce39Saldus OK56:43+7:05
3180Jūlija Zvirgzde40Seniors1:01:05+11:27
4182Anna Slaviņa40Mona OK1:16:33+26:55
 
 
 
V8 (6)2.0 km 0 m8 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1186Lenarts Straume10Auseklis IK18:570:00
2190Jānis Ansabergs12Ind.24:20+5:23
3187Kristaps Krūmiņš12Briksnis SK29:44+10:47
4191Fredriks Francis Soika13Ozons49:14+30:17
5189Jurģis Brūns16Ozons55:10+36:13
 
188Gustavs Kauliņš11Kāpa OKdns
 
 
 
V10 (11)2.0 km 0 m8 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1193Ralfs Prauliņš08Alnis OK-JNSC16:330:00
2200Valters Mauliņš09Auseklis IK16:52+0:19
3199Renārs Ruža09Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja18:44+2:11
4197Dāvids Kalniņš08Siguldas sporta skola18:49+2:16
5201Emīls Tarass08Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS21:16+4:43
6203Lars Anders Luiks09Kāpa OK22:08+5:35
7195Pēteris Arnicāns08Kāpa OK22:47+6:14
8194Markuss Jānis Pommers09Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS26:51+10:18
9198Valters Jonikāns09Ogre OK/SC27:21+10:48
10202Roberts Ulmis09Ogre OK/SC28:14+11:41
11196Kristofers Zelčāns09Ogre OK/SC30:46+14:13
 
 
 
V12 (23)2.4 km 0 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1222Ritvars Ļepeškins06Madonas BJSS/OK Arona17:140:00
2205Rinalds Ruža06Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja17:21+0:07
3226Edvards Zvirgzdiņš06Auseklis IK18:28+1:14
4206Gustavs Plonis06Alnis OK-JNSC18:38+1:24
5212Rūdolfs Graudiņš07Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS19:05+1:51
6217Emīls Šulcs06Ogre OK/SC19:55+2:41
7216Roberts Arnicāns06Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS19:58+2:44
8210Uvis Šolmanis06Auseklis IK21:20+4:06
9208Roberts Graudiņš07Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS23:28+6:14
10219Toms Kaļva06Ogre OK/SC23:33+6:19
11218Matiss Martinsons07Siguldas sporta skola24:53+7:39
12223Mikus Nenišķis06Sēlijas mežs OSK25:24+8:10
13213Jānis Žugris06Ogre OK/SC26:48+9:34
14224Kevins Švalbe07Alnis OK-JNSC27:50+10:36
15214Ernests Malējs06Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja28:58+11:44
16215Markuss Peseckis06Ogre OK/SC29:21+12:07
17225Renārs Grasis07Ogre OK/SC29:49+12:35
18227Adrians Kuģenieks06Ogre OK/SC30:57+13:43
19209Olivers Plociņš07Ogre OK/SC34:43+17:29
20211Roberts Bruno Riekstiņš06Ozons/RSP44:08+26:54
 
221Bruno Šterns07Ogre OK/SCmp
220Pauls Olafs Straume06Auseklis IKmp
207Lūkass Siliņš07Ogre OK/SCdns
 
 
 
V14 (27)4.5 km 0 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1240Gustavs Staņa04Auseklis IK36:060:00
2231Emīls Lazdāns04Auseklis IK36:26+0:20
3230Renārs Kļaviņš04Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS39:43+3:37
4233Kristers Lārmanis05Alūksne-Ape OK /Sm BJSS39:47+3:41
5238Jēkabs Segliņš04Alnis OK-JNSC40:09+4:03
6249Emīls Saulīte05Auseklis IK40:22+4:16
7246Uvis Sproģis05Alūksne-Ape OK /Sm BJSS40:23+4:17
8247Dāvis Vintišs05Madonas BJSS/OK Arona41:10+5:04
9251Edvards Krūmiņš05Alnis OK-JNSC43:47+7:41
10253Emīls Lecinskis05Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS45:13+9:07
11255Ronalds Aleksāns04Ogre OK/SC47:25+11:19
12250Tomass Turlajs04Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja49:43+13:37
13241Audris Odo Vītoliņš05Ogre OK/SC50:24+14:18
14244Pēteris Gailis05ZVOC-VBSS51:42+15:36
15254Mārtiņš Reinis Trops04Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja53:17+17:11
16252Jēkabs Toms Andersons04Ogre OK/SC54:51+18:45
17248Roberts Ķirkums05Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS56:09+20:03
18239Emīls Fišers05Ogre OK/SC59:31+23:25
19237Emīls Gustavs Gulbis05Ogre OK/SC1:01:19+25:13
20236Rūdolfs Mauliņš05Auseklis IK1:03:21+27:15
21229Kārlis Ošs05Alnis OK-JNSC1:07:29+31:23
22234Kristers Sidorovs05Ogre OK/SC1:21:48+45:42
23243Patriks Gustavs Rinkevičs05Ogre OK/SC1:22:57+46:51
 
232Jurģis Egons Strazdiņš04Kāpa OK/Saulkrastimp
235Mārtiņš Mežsargs05Siguldas sporta skolamp
245Mārtiņš Neimanis05Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgaujadnf
242Oskars Šķiņķis04Alnis OK-JNSCdns
 
 
 
V16 (12)6.5 km 0 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1259Nils Ciglis02Auseklis IK55:040:00
2267Matīss Saulīte03Auseklis IK55:32+0:28
3258Austris Kalniņš03Alūksne-Ape OK /Sm BJSS56:05+1:01
4263Uģis Beķeris03Madonas BJSS/OK Arona1:00:56+5:52
5261Mārcis Graudums03Madonas BJSS/OK Arona1:07:08+12:04
6262Andris Svilāns02Ogre OK/SC1:14:44+19:40
7266Mārcis Zariņš02Ozons/RSP1:15:20+20:16
8257Artems Babins03Madonas BJSS/OK Arona1:18:54+23:50
9264Rūdolfs Valters03Ogre OK/SC1:19:18+24:14
10265Klāvs Pļaviņš03Madonas BJSS/OK Arona1:19:59+24:55
11260Emīls Zaicevs03Ogre OK/SC1:20:44+25:40
12268Renārs Šķesteris03Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:24:36+29:32
 
 
 
V18 (8)8.8 km 0 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1272Rihards Gailis01Auseklis IK1:06:270:00
2270Dāvis Šolmanis01Auseklis IK1:12:48+6:21
3273Pauls Alberings01Burkānciems & Co VSK1:14:01+7:34
 
271Rihards Knēts00Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgaujamp
277Rinalds Radziņš01Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgaujadnf
274Kristiāns Staņa01Auseklis IKdnf
276Matīss Leitlands00Burkānciems & Co VSKdnf
275Edijs Dzalbs00Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgaujadns
 
 
 
V21E (16)5.0 km 0 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
15Ainārs Drozds89Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja35:120:00
211Fricis Spektors00Auseklis IK35:55+0:43
315Mikus Zvirbulis92Ogre OK/SC37:32+2:20
416Jānis Krūmiņš79Briksnis SK37:58+2:46
54Guntis Māliņš84Kāpa OK38:00+2:48
68Andris Gailis92Auseklis IK39:25+4:13
72Zigmārs Gailis90Auseklis IK40:16+5:04
812Alvis Reinsons95Mežmalas/Madona40:43+5:31
91Edijs Dzalbs00Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja44:39+9:27
107Emīls Liekniņš89Kāpa OK46:27+11:15
1114Jēkabs Knēts96Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja49:37+14:25
126Andis Leontjevs81Madonas BJSS/OK Arona51:42+16:30
1313Juris Dzenītis76Madonas BJSS/OK Arona53:45+18:33
1410Jānis Zamovskis82Ogre OK/SC54:08+18:56
153Nauris Neimanis92Ogre OK/SC58:07+22:55
169Matīss Arnicāns84Kāpa OK1:09:09+33:57
 
 
 
V21A (8)8.8 km 0 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1283Kārlis Vilciņš84Kāpa OK1:20:400:00
2281Jānis Rukšāns85Kāpa OK1:23:20+2:40
3286Mārtiņš Šteinalts89Eko O1:27:34+6:54
4285Andris Ivanāns85Auseklis IK1:30:34+9:54
5284Jānis Sapats93Eko O1:33:59+13:19
6280Oskars Seilis86Surikati1:36:11+15:31
7282Jānis Žideļūns90Auseklis IK1:44:12+23:32
8287Jānis Zaharans89Ozons2:10:36+49:56
 
 
 
V21B (8)6.5 km 0 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1292Krišjānis Mežulis91Ind.55:130:00
2293Dmitrijs Žarovs95Ziemeļkurzeme OK1:01:33+6:20
3294Artūrs Ķeris79Taka TOK1:04:29+9:16
4290Alberts Lācis70Purva Bridējs OK1:07:30+12:17
5291Uldis Svilāns75Ogre OK/SC1:13:40+18:27
6296Nauris Vērsis85GC1:29:14+34:01
7289Jānis Spektors69Auseklis IK1:41:35+46:22
 
295Eduards Bura67Auseklis IKdns
 
 
 
V35 (8)9.6 km 0 m22 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1302Agris Peipiņš81Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:22:320:00
2305Kārlis Prauliņš80Briksnis SK1:27:08+4:36
3304Jevģēnijs Bondins79Auseklis IK1:30:21+7:49
4299Edijs Šmits79Enkurs1:36:00+13:28
5301Salvis Daģis81Alnis OK-JNSC1:39:05+16:33
 
298Jānis Kukks79Ind.mp
300Jānis Saliņš80Kāpa OKmp
303Andris Mikijanskis80Mežmalas/Madonadnf
 
 
 
V40 (14)9.3 km 0 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1313Guntars Mankus69Saldus OK1:11:130:00
2317Raivis Kalniņš74Alūksne-Ape OK1:17:35+6:22
3318Jānis Butāns78Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:18:44+7:31
4316Aidas Katarskis75Igtisa1:21:20+10:07
5314Mārtiņš Godiņš74Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:24:09+12:56
6312Māris Zeiļuks78Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:24:45+13:32
7311Ernests Koleda76Ind.1:26:23+15:10
8309Mareks Kilups77Ziemeļkurzeme OK1:34:50+23:37
9319Jānis Meldrājs74Eko O1:35:11+23:58
10315Krišs Karnītis78Kāpa OK1:38:29+27:16
11307Māris Baltiņš78Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:53:25+42:12
12310Aivar Tihane78Auseklis IK1:56:58+45:45
13320Ģirts Mauliņš78Briksnis SK2:09:39+58:26
 
308Sulev Luik76Kāpa OKmp
 
 
 
V45 (21)7.6 km 0 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1335Uldis Brucis73Saldus OK54:450:00
2332Aigars Treijers71Ogre OK/SC1:04:59+10:14
3338Arnis Grasis70Auseklis IK1:07:36+12:51
4330Andris Strazdiņš71Purva Bridējs OK1:08:52+14:07
5333Dagnis Kaņepe70Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:12:49+18:04
6321Tadas Kvedaravičius71Sakas OSK1:14:48+20:03
7324Uvis Soika71Ozons1:15:00+20:15
8336Ingus Grasis72Auseklis IK1:17:28+22:43
9328Alvis Mats71Madonas BJSS/OK Arona1:19:47+25:02
10331Dainoras Saunorius72Igtisa1:20:41+25:56
11326Gunārs Ikaunieks71Madonas BJSS/OK Arona1:21:14+26:29
12323Mareks Indāns72Ogre OK/SC1:21:19+26:34
13329Pēteris Druķis71Auseklis IK1:25:16+30:31
14428Nerijus Misikas70Sakas OSK1:29:45+35:00
15339Rinalds Graudiņš72Kāpa OK1:30:17+35:32
16337Raivis Reinsons69Ind.1:31:23+36:38
17340Valters Freidenfelds69Ziemeļkurzeme OK1:33:48+39:03
18322Egons Šolmanis69Auseklis IK1:38:44+43:59
19325Vilnis Gailis72Burkānciems & Co VSK1:51:28+56:43
20327Atis Ģēģeris72Auseklis IK2:00:23+1:05:38
 
334Reinis Nīmanis71Ogre OK/SCdns
 
 
 
V50 (11)7.0 km 0 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1346Guntis Arnicāns68A257:580:00
2351Jānis Virbulis66Taka TOK58:05+0:07
3342Jānis Nulle65Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:05:07+7:09
4352Jurijs Narels68Sēlijas mežs OSK1:09:30+11:32
5347Māris Stabiņš68Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:10:41+12:43
6343Andris Meļķerts65Saldus OK1:13:36+15:38
7344Vidmantas Nakvosas67Ąžuolas OK1:14:18+16:20
8349Ainārs Šiliņš68Alnis OK-JNSC1:17:37+19:39
9350Atis Zariņš64Mona OK1:19:08+21:10
10345Ilmārs Dukulis64Alnis OK-JNSC1:27:57+29:59
 
348Sergejs Šadrins65Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsmp
 
 
 
V55 (9)6.1 km 0 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1359Ēriks Ūdris62Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja51:480:00
2361Guntis Dude60Sprīdītis TSK59:08+7:20
3358Ģirts Mamis58Mona OK1:00:11+8:23
4354Juris Zariņš61Mona OK1:01:56+10:08
5355Ainārs Gailis62Auseklis IK1:04:02+12:14
6356Viesturs Tamužs62Mona OK1:16:20+24:32
7357Edgars Andža59Kāpa OK1:16:51+25:03
8362Kalvis Bricis63Bez kompasa1:19:21+27:33
9360Pēteris Zariņš61Mona OK1:33:15+41:27
 
 
 
V60 (13)6.1 km 0 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1367Harijs Lācars58SILVA52:430:00
2366Juris Šinke57Kāpa OK57:47+5:04
3364Uldis Pekuss58Mona OK58:15+5:32
4373Varis Peisenieks57Kāpa OK58:18+5:35
5371Jānis Saliņš58Mežmalas/Madona59:11+6:28
6374Juris Kokins56Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:00:02+7:19
7376Rolands Laveiķis56Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads1:06:31+13:48
8370Ivars Pucens58Mona OK1:08:35+15:52
9375Viesturs Ziediņš55KURMIS OK1:17:07+24:24
10372Elmārs Antons56Sprīdītis TSK1:19:47+27:04
11369Māris Otaņķis56Taka TOK1:47:25+54:42
12368Jānis Augulis57Sigulda2:02:09+1:09:26
13365Ivars Ansviesulis54Prizma2:04:49+1:12:06
 
 
 
V65 (9)5.4 km 0 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1381Ilmārs Limbēns48Sigulda52:340:00
2383Valērijs Pahomovs49MODULS Engineering1:03:04+10:30
3378Uldis Alksnis52Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:04:36+12:02
4382Helmuts Lukačovs50SILVA1:05:21+12:47
5385Andris Tauvens49KURMIS OK1:08:29+15:55
6386Volli Kukk49Kāpa OK1:38:00+45:26
7380Jānis Zariņš49Ind.1:43:27+50:53
 
384Egils Mauliņš51Saldus OKmp
379Miervaldis Bušs52Alnis OK-JNSCmp
 
 
 
V70 (4)4.0 km 0 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1388Ivars Zariņš48Baisie eži ODK42:570:00
2391Uldis Alksnis46Jēkaba aģentūra53:25+10:28
3390Jānis Skrūzmanis48Ogre OK/SC1:07:59+25:02
 
389Ojārs Leikarts35Taka TOKdns
 
 
 
V75 (4)4.0 km 0 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1395Rodrigo Slaviņš39Ozons45:420:00
2394Arvīds Teteris40Taka TOK48:53+3:11
3393Pēteris Novikovs43Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads53:23+7:41
4396Juris Zvirgzds42Seniors1:01:21+15:39
 
 
 
V80 (4)4.0 km 0 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1401Gunārs Ostups36Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads1:32:430:00
2400Vadims Černiševs38Ziemeļkurzeme OK1:32:46+0:03
 
399Jānis Pommers34Taka TOKmp
398Ivars Kalniņš38Seniorsdns
 
 
 
Open 1 (4)4.5 km 0 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1425Janis Ansabergs79Ozons34:360:00
2426Guna Šnore82Auseklis IK1:09:04+34:28
3429Inga Velkere73Ind.1:26:16+51:40
 
424Dinārs Alksnītis02Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgaujadnf
 
 
 
Open 2 (1)8.8 km 0 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1427Arnis Šnore80Auseklis IK1:32:460:00
 
 
 
www.000webhost.com