Ozona čempionāts 2018pk 11.05.2018. 16:39
Start list by classescreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
S8 (7)2.0 km 0 m8 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
Brīvais starts no 13:00:00 līdz 14:30:00
 
23VacantVacant13:00:00
241398813Elizabete Vilciņa10Kāpa OK13:00:00
25200188Sofija Zeta Soika10Ozons13:00:00
261398812Šarlote Vilciņa12Kāpa OK13:00:00
277000708Amanta Mikijanska10Ind.13:00:00
28200177Herta Grantskalna12Kāpa OK/ Carnikava13:00:00
292113402Ramona Kauliņa13Kāpa OK13:00:00
 
 
S10 (12)2.0 km 0 m8 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
Brīvais starts no 13:00:00 līdz 14:30:00
 
302012458Elza Apsiņa09Ozons13:00:00
312102518Luīze Plone09Alnis OK-JNSC13:00:00
322006307Elīna Bačka08Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS13:00:00
332021289Elma Bremze08Ogre OK/SC13:00:00
348653189Kitija Abula08Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS13:00:00
351398821Denīze Dzene08Ind.13:00:00
368642110Marta Morīte08Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS13:00:00
374660146Krista Grantskalna09Kāpa OK/ Carnikava13:00:00
382008094Sanija Alksne08Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja13:00:00
391398814Auguste Zīle09Saldus OK13:00:00
40207618Lillija Brice08Bez kompasa13:00:00
412102516Elīna Dzirkale08Alnis OK-JNSC13:00:00
 
 
S12 (19)2.4 km 0 m10 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
42VacantVacant13:49:00
432102503Ilze Jumiķe07Alnis OK-JNSC13:51:00
448645130Marta Kalniņa07Alūksne-Ape OK /Sm BJSS13:53:00
452025482Elīza Odriņa07Ogre OK/SC13:55:00
462102520Sofija Vilcāne07Alnis OK-JNSC13:57:00
472089805Līva Elīza Andersone06Ogre OK/SC13:59:00
482074176Karolīna Māliņa06Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS14:01:00
499102032Kate Saliņa07Kāpa OK14:03:00
508655442Karlīna Baltiņa07Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja14:05:00
517100777Marta Marija Birzkope06Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS14:07:00
528653190Anete Stabiņa07Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS14:09:00
538656753Paula Ķirkuma07Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS14:11:00
542011713Patrīcija Valaine07Ogre OK/SC14:13:00
552102511Līva Ločmele06Alnis OK-JNSC14:15:00
564660139Grieta Grantskalna07Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS14:17:00
572036452Māra Segliņa07Alnis OK-JNSC14:19:00
584660136Liene Līce-Līcīte06Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS14:21:00
592012401Lote Lamberte06Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja14:23:00
60364180Laura Krūmiņa07Alnis OK-JNSC14:25:00
 
 
S14 (16)3.4 km 0 m10 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
618642309Elīza Madsena04Madonas BJSS/OK Arona13:01:00
621415550Aiga Strazdiņa05Purva Bridējs OK13:04:00
638632060Laura Berķe04Auseklis IK13:07:00
642006355Māra Krūmiņa05Alnis OK-JNSC13:10:00
652109661Anete Actiņa043A13:13:00
667206346Agnese Jaunmuktāne04Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS13:16:00
672008091Annija Artemoviča04Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja13:19:00
682009320Daniela Krasovska05Sēlijas mežs OSK13:22:00
698642311Anete Strauta05Madonas BJSS/OK Arona13:25:00
702077808Eva Grauda05Siguldas sporta skola13:28:00
717206344Anda Jaunmuktāne04Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS13:31:00
722089795Žozefīna Zavjalova04Ogre OK/SC13:34:00
737206345Madara Celma04Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS13:37:00
742086764Elīze Bremze05Ogre OK/SC13:40:00
758004000Leonarda Baltiņa04Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja13:43:00
769077700Lauma Simsone04Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS13:46:00
 
 
S16 (17)4.5 km 0 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
77VacantVacant13:56:00
781601952Laura Nikola Pinne02Sēlijas mežs OSK13:58:00
792012430Dina Palsa03Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja14:00:00
801398437Laine Odziļeviča03Sēlijas mežs OSK14:02:00
817203254Arleta Apsīte02Alnis OK-JNSC14:04:00
828011100Tīna Kate Spektore03Auseklis IK14:06:00
831398429Tabita Tīna Lūka02Sēlijas mežs OSK14:08:00
841398828Kristīne Stoldere03Ozons/RSP14:10:00
851398440Agate Šicāne03Sēlijas mežs OSK14:12:00
868632444Kristīne Berķe02Auseklis IK14:14:00
878631478Elza Ķuze02Alnis OK-JNSC14:16:00
888632500Aiga Irbe Blūma03Auseklis IK14:18:00
898653185Anete Anna Strazdiņa03Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS14:20:00
908082002Taiga Lazdāne02Auseklis IK14:22:00
912102508Anna Buholca03Alnis OK-JNSC14:24:00
928019999Līva Cera03Auseklis IK14:26:00
938000222Kristīne Brunere02Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja14:28:00
 
 
S18 (8)5.5 km 0 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
94VacantVacant13:00:00
957888000Emīlija Anna Staģe01Auseklis IK13:03:00
961398817Madara Vaļģe01Burkānciems & Co VSK13:06:00
978629791Elīza Ozola00Auseklis IK13:09:00
988642303Monika Baduna00Madonas BJSS/OK Arona13:12:00
998632859Magda Cigle00Auseklis IK13:15:00
1008653186Elīna Skopāne00Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS13:18:00
1012008858Elizabete Vimba01Auseklis IK13:21:00
 
 
S20 (3)6.1 km 0 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
102VacantVacant13:00:00
1037208326Jana Marta Ivanovska98Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS13:03:00
1048659850Vilma Alberinga99Burkānciems & Co VSK13:06:00
 
 
S21E (6)3.9 km 0 m16 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
17VacantVacant13:43:00
188631113Arta Linde89Ozons13:46:00
192011718Ieva Rukšāne91Kāpa OK13:49:00
207971103Laura Savicka97Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS13:52:00
218655444Ieva Nāgele90Kāpa OK13:55:00
228100111Anna Eleonora Freimane97Auseklis IK13:58:00
 
 
S21A (9)6.1 km 0 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
105VacantVacant13:09:00
1062086495Māra Vilciņa83Kāpa OK13:12:00
1077117000Līga Meļķerte89Saldus OK13:15:00
1089102031Baiba Rāta-Saliņa84Kāpa OK13:18:00
1092011738Ilona Daģe84Alnis OK-JNSC13:21:00
1108080800Kendija Aparjode96Kāpa OK13:24:00
1111112814Liene Tamuža89Ozons13:27:00
1121398824Rota Brūna95Taka TOK13:30:00
1138626113Madara Šadrina94Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads13:33:00
 
 
S21B (4)4.5 km 0 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
114VacantVacant14:30:00
1151398819Diāna Neimane82Ind.14:32:00
1161398820Ieva Stoldere99Ozons/RSP14:34:00
1171398823Ieva Krūmiņa73Ind.14:36:00
 
 
S35 (7)7.0 km 0 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
118VacantVacant13:01:00
1198657192Dace Rība-Baltiņa79Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja13:04:00
1208655475Lolita Kauķe79Briksnis SK13:07:00
1217999990Baiba Birzniece79Ind.13:10:00
1228188880Ieva Mauliņa76Briksnis SK13:13:00
1238099900Anžela Šapovalova78Auseklis IK13:16:00
124201043Benita Alberta-Prauliņa82Briksnis SK13:19:00
 
 
S40 (9)5.5 km 0 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
125VacantVacant13:24:00
1268001771Ildze Straume74Auseklis IK13:27:00
1277202734Inese Kauķe76Briksnis SK13:30:00
1282800119Sarma Novicāne Lazdāne74Auseklis IK13:33:00
1298118000Inese Bajāre76Eko O13:36:00
1308111077Anita Saulīte76Auseklis IK13:39:00
1319200251Ieva Godiņa76Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS13:42:00
1328627784Zaiga Ozoliņa74Auseklis IK13:45:00
1337204925Elīna Andersone76Saldus OK13:48:00
 
 
S45 (11)5.5 km 0 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
134VacantVacant13:51:00
135201964Inese Bļodniece68Ozons13:54:00
1368627834Jolanta Bura70Auseklis IK13:57:00
137503727Inga Krima73Ozons14:00:00
1388430123Baiba Grišule73Auseklis IK14:03:00
1398657225Līga Virbule69Taka TOK14:06:00
1408656830Rita Kalnpure70Auseklis IK14:09:00
1412012462Elgita Strazdiņa71Purva Bridējs OK14:12:00
1422011710Ieva Vītoliņa70Ogre OK/SC14:15:00
1432021187Jana Lepiksone70Auseklis IK14:18:00
1441302615Iveta Brūvere65Ozons14:21:00
 
 
S50 (5)3.7 km 0 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
145VacantVacant13:00:00
1468040354Gunta Lebedoka54KURMIS OK13:03:00
1478628425Baiba Ozola64Mona OK13:06:00
1481603078Vija Šiltere67Auseklis IK13:09:00
1491003101Daiga Krēsliņa65Pūznis OK13:12:00
 
 
S55 (12)3.7 km 0 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
150VacantVacant13:15:00
1511110777Anita Augule63Sigulda13:18:00
152201094Ilze Tāse59Ogre OK/SC13:21:00
1531010064Brigita Tamuža62Mona OK13:24:00
1542066915Dace Cebule59Ogre OK/SC13:27:00
1552800880Inta Poriķe63Alnis OK-JNSC13:30:00
1562057533Iveta Priedīte60Saldus OK13:33:00
157200371Baiba Zariņa61Ozons13:36:00
1588636838Andra Jansone59Ind.13:39:00
1592045381Mudīte Šteina63Saldus OK13:42:00
1601428916Skaidrīte Otaņķe60Taka TOK13:45:00
1612032532Anda Lejasblusa63Alūksne-Ape OK13:48:00
 
 
S60 (6)4.0 km 0 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
162VacantVacant13:02:00
1638650334Tamāra Kosmačeva56Kāpa OK13:05:00
1647003136Velga Buša57Mona OK13:08:00
1657203964Ārija Šinke57Kāpa OK13:11:00
1667203956Aija Alksne56Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja13:14:00
1679200253Ligita Grunde54Kāpa OK13:17:00
 
 
S65 (7)4.0 km 0 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
168VacantVacant13:20:00
169211243Inta Tabaka53KURMIS OK13:23:00
1708629196Mudīte Alksne50Jēkaba aģentūra13:26:00
1718100018Ruta Kukka50Kāpa OK13:29:00
1722008108Inese Mauliņa52Saldus OK13:32:00
1738000888Beata Freimane50SILVA13:35:00
1749200075Rudīte Šterna49Sigulda13:38:00
 
 
S70 (4)3.0 km 0 m10 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
175VacantVacant13:01:00
1762008883Vaira Černiševa45Ziemeļkurzeme OK13:04:00
1771302622Māra Bolšteina43Alnis OK-JNSC13:07:00
178245778Māra Plaude47DR-KRASTS13:10:00
 
 
S75 (5)3.0 km 0 m10 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
179VacantVacant13:13:00
1808121900Jūlija Zvirgzde40Seniors13:16:00
1812015696Ilze Bruce39Saldus OK13:19:00
1821602117Anna Slaviņa40Mona OK13:22:00
1831302646Velta Zjatkova39Alnis OK-JNSC13:25:00
 
 
S80 (1)3.0 km 0 m10 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
184VacantVacant13:28:00
 
 
V8 (7)2.0 km 0 m8 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
Brīvais starts no 13:00:00 līdz 14:30:00
 
185VacantVacant13:00:00
1862120954Lenarts Straume10Auseklis IK13:00:00
187201179Kristaps Krūmiņš12Briksnis SK13:00:00
1882113402Gustavs Kauliņš11Kāpa OK13:00:00
1891396656Jurģis Brūns16Ozons13:00:00
190895493Jānis Ansabergs12Ind.13:00:00
1911398825Fredriks Francis Soika13Ozons13:00:00
 
 
V10 (12)2.0 km 0 m8 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
Brīvais starts no 13:00:00 līdz 14:30:00
 
192VacantVacant13:00:00
1932102512Ralfs Prauliņš08Alnis OK-JNSC13:00:00
1942006280Markuss Jānis Pommers09Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS13:00:00
1952102462Pēteris Arnicāns08Kāpa OK13:00:00
1962025478Kristofers Zelčāns09Ogre OK/SC13:00:00
1972109662Dāvids Kalniņš08Siguldas sporta skola13:00:00
1982025485Valters Jonikāns09Ogre OK/SC13:00:00
1992012439Renārs Ruža09Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja13:00:00
2002091458Valters Mauliņš09Auseklis IK13:00:00
2017202739Emīls Tarass08Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS13:00:00
2022025479Roberts Ulmis09Ogre OK/SC13:00:00
2032113511Lars Anders Luiks09Kāpa OK13:00:00
 
 
V12 (24)2.4 km 0 m10 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
204VacantVacant13:01:00
2052012371Rinalds Ruža06Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja13:03:00
2067203253Gustavs Plonis06Alnis OK-JNSC13:05:00
2072119200Lūkass Siliņš07Ogre OK/SC13:07:00
2084660140Roberts Graudiņš07Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS13:09:00
2092025477Olivers Plociņš07Ogre OK/SC13:11:00
2102049468Uvis Šolmanis06Auseklis IK13:13:00
211200351Roberts Bruno Riekstiņš06Ozons/RSP13:15:00
2124660141Rūdolfs Graudiņš07Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS13:17:00
2132025480Jānis Žugris06Ogre OK/SC13:19:00
2142006254Ernests Malējs06Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja13:21:00
2152089806Markuss Peseckis06Ogre OK/SC13:23:00
2164660144Roberts Arnicāns06Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS13:25:00
2172089778Emīls Šulcs06Ogre OK/SC13:27:00
2182077806Matiss Martinsons07Siguldas sporta skola13:29:00
2192089781Toms Kaļva06Ogre OK/SC13:31:00
2207000063Pauls Olafs Straume06Auseklis IK13:33:00
2212089779Bruno Šterns07Ogre OK/SC13:35:00
2228642304Ritvars Ļepeškins06Madonas BJSS/OK Arona13:37:00
2232009326Mikus Nenišķis06Sēlijas mežs OSK13:39:00
2248445588Kevins Švalbe07Alnis OK-JNSC13:41:00
2252089784Renārs Grasis07Ogre OK/SC13:43:00
2262102420Edvards Zvirgzdiņš06Auseklis IK13:45:00
2272089812Adrians Kuģenieks06Ogre OK/SC13:47:00
 
 
V14 (28)4.5 km 0 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
228VacantVacant13:00:00
2297210224Kārlis Ošs05Alnis OK-JNSC13:02:00
2308642106Renārs Kļaviņš04Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS13:04:00
2318082004Emīls Lazdāns04Auseklis IK13:06:00
2324660143Jurģis Egons Strazdiņš04Kāpa OK/Saulkrasti13:08:00
2338645132Kristers Lārmanis05Alūksne-Ape OK /Sm BJSS13:10:00
2342089787Kristers Sidorovs05Ogre OK/SC13:12:00
2352077807Mārtiņš Mežsargs05Siguldas sporta skola13:14:00
2362801006Rūdolfs Mauliņš05Auseklis IK13:16:00
2372089783Emīls Gustavs Gulbis05Ogre OK/SC13:18:00
2382036451Jēkabs Segliņš04Alnis OK-JNSC13:20:00
2392089782Emīls Fišers05Ogre OK/SC13:22:00
2408006008Gustavs Staņa04Auseklis IK13:24:00
2412011724Audris Odo Vītoliņš05Ogre OK/SC13:26:00
2422102509Oskars Šķiņķis04Alnis OK-JNSC13:28:00
2432089794Patriks Gustavs Rinkevičs05Ogre OK/SC13:30:00
2442063974Pēteris Gailis05ZVOC-VBSS13:32:00
2452006257Mārtiņš Neimanis05Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja13:34:00
2468645134Uvis Sproģis05Alūksne-Ape OK /Sm BJSS13:36:00
2478642307Dāvis Vintišs05Madonas BJSS/OK Arona13:38:00
2488629975Roberts Ķirkums05Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS13:40:00
2498631838Emīls Saulīte05Auseklis IK13:42:00
2502012450Tomass Turlajs04Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja13:44:00
2512102501Edvards Krūmiņš05Alnis OK-JNSC13:46:00
2528656779Jēkabs Toms Andersons04Ogre OK/SC13:48:00
2532082442Emīls Lecinskis05Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS13:50:00
2542006259Mārtiņš Reinis Trops04Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja13:52:00
2552089776Ronalds Aleksāns04Ogre OK/SC13:54:00
 
 
V16 (13)6.5 km 0 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
256VacantVacant13:01:00
2578642313Artems Babins03Madonas BJSS/OK Arona13:04:00
2588645131Austris Kalniņš03Alūksne-Ape OK /Sm BJSS13:07:00
2598631570Nils Ciglis02Auseklis IK13:10:00
2602089810Emīls Zaicevs03Ogre OK/SC13:13:00
2618642312Mārcis Graudums03Madonas BJSS/OK Arona13:16:00
2622021283Andris Svilāns02Ogre OK/SC13:19:00
2638642301Uģis Beķeris03Madonas BJSS/OK Arona13:22:00
2642089806Rūdolfs Valters03Ogre OK/SC13:25:00
2658642302Klāvs Pļaviņš03Madonas BJSS/OK Arona13:28:00
266305415Mārcis Zariņš02Ozons/RSP13:31:00
2678632861Matīss Saulīte03Auseklis IK13:34:00
2682012403Renārs Šķesteris03Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja13:37:00
 
 
V18 (9)8.8 km 0 m17 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
269VacantVacant13:29:00
2708077888Dāvis Šolmanis01Auseklis IK13:32:00
2712006267Rihards Knēts00Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja13:35:00
2728632860Rihards Gailis01Auseklis IK13:38:00
2738659851Pauls Alberings01Burkānciems & Co VSK13:41:00
2748644434Kristiāns Staņa01Auseklis IK13:44:00
2752012413Edijs Dzalbs00Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja13:47:00
2768659852Matīss Leitlands00Burkānciems & Co VSK13:50:00
2772006292Rinalds Radziņš01Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja13:53:00
 
 
V20 (1)9.6 km 0 m22 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
278VacantVacant13:45:00
 
 
V21E (16)5.0 km 0 m18 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
1VacantVacant14:01:00
21007355Zigmārs Gailis90Auseklis IK14:04:00
39180007Nauris Neimanis92Ogre OK/SC14:07:00
48627781Guntis Māliņš84Kāpa OK14:10:00
57202729Ainārs Drozds89Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja14:13:00
68636808Andis Leontjevs81Madonas BJSS/OK Arona14:16:00
77200155Emīls Liekniņš89Kāpa OK14:19:00
88629210Andris Gailis92Auseklis IK14:22:00
92111677Matīss Arnicāns84Kāpa OK14:25:00
109102183Jānis Zamovskis82Ogre OK/SC14:28:00
118080001Fricis Spektors00Auseklis IK14:31:00
128629222Alvis Reinsons95Mežmalas/Madona14:34:00
138628429Juris Dzenītis76Madonas BJSS/OK Arona14:37:00
142006268Jēkabs Knēts96Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja14:40:00
152086486Mikus Zvirbulis92Ogre OK/SC14:43:00
161007540Jānis Krūmiņš79Briksnis SK14:46:00
 
 
V21A (9)8.8 km 0 m17 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
279VacantVacant13:02:00
2808644557Oskars Seilis86Surikati13:05:00
2812011733Jānis Rukšāns85Kāpa OK13:08:00
2821396657Jānis Žideļūns90Auseklis IK13:11:00
2838000100Kārlis Vilciņš84Kāpa OK13:14:00
2841420748Jānis Sapats93Eko O13:17:00
2852006319Andris Ivanāns85Auseklis IK13:20:00
2861394760Mārtiņš Šteinalts89Eko O13:23:00
2879090000Jānis Zaharans89Ozons13:26:00
 
 
V21B (9)6.5 km 0 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
288VacantVacant13:40:00
2898630803Jānis Spektors69Auseklis IK13:43:00
2901007360Alberts Lācis70Purva Bridējs OK13:46:00
2918655401Uldis Svilāns75Ogre OK/SC13:49:00
2928000188Krišjānis Mežulis91Ind.13:52:00
2932008880Dmitrijs Žarovs95Ziemeļkurzeme OK13:55:00
294920429Artūrs Ķeris79Taka TOK13:58:00
2958627798Eduards Bura67Auseklis IK14:01:00
2962021253Nauris Vērsis85GC14:04:00
 
 
V35 (9)9.6 km 0 m22 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
297VacantVacant13:48:00
2988088880Jānis Kukks79Ind.13:51:00
2997888880Edijs Šmits79Enkurs13:54:00
3008627783Jānis Saliņš80Kāpa OK13:57:00
3018656752Salvis Daģis81Alnis OK-JNSC14:00:00
3028642122Agris Peipiņš81Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja14:03:00
3038000090Andris Mikijanskis80Mežmalas/Madona14:06:00
304980535Jevģēnijs Bondins79Auseklis IK14:09:00
3052012428Kārlis Prauliņš80Briksnis SK14:12:00
 
 
V40 (15)9.3 km 0 m15 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
306VacantVacant13:02:00
3078003000Māris Baltiņš78Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja13:05:00
3088631509Sulev Luik76Kāpa OK13:08:00
309201198Mareks Kilups77Ziemeļkurzeme OK13:11:00
3108080707Aivar Tihane78Auseklis IK13:14:00
3118000033Ernests Koleda76Ind.13:17:00
3128644443Māris Zeiļuks78Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS13:20:00
3137000003Guntars Mankus69Saldus OK13:23:00
3148006000Mārtiņš Godiņš74Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS13:26:00
3151877771Krišs Karnītis78Kāpa OK13:29:00
3168648793Aidas Katarskis75Igtisa13:32:00
3178645136Raivis Kalniņš74Alūksne-Ape OK13:35:00
3182011729Jānis Butāns78Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja13:38:00
3199060674Jānis Meldrājs74Eko O13:41:00
3208631399Ģirts Mauliņš78Briksnis SK13:44:00
 
 
V45 (21)7.6 km 0 m15 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
3212101122Tadas Kvedaravičius71Sakas OSK13:00:00
3221391669Egons Šolmanis69Auseklis IK13:03:00
3231301988Mareks Indāns72Ogre OK/SC13:06:00
3247788888Uvis Soika71Ozons13:09:00
3251411921Vilnis Gailis72Burkānciems & Co VSK13:12:00
3268642371Gunārs Ikaunieks71Madonas BJSS/OK Arona13:15:00
3272061748Atis Ģēģeris72Auseklis IK13:18:00
3287201581Alvis Mats71Madonas BJSS/OK Arona13:21:00
3298100333Pēteris Druķis71Auseklis IK13:24:00
3307209300Andris Strazdiņš71Purva Bridējs OK13:27:00
3318648817Dainoras Saunorius72Igtisa13:30:00
3321140871Aigars Treijers71Ogre OK/SC13:33:00
3332006338Dagnis Kaņepe70Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja13:36:00
3341775616Reinis Nīmanis71Ogre OK/SC13:39:00
3357203277Uldis Brucis73Saldus OK13:42:00
3361392104Ingus Grasis72Auseklis IK13:45:00
3372006255Raivis Reinsons69Ind.13:48:00
3387700522Arnis Grasis70Auseklis IK13:51:00
3391399588Rinalds Graudiņš72Kāpa OK13:54:00
3402008868Valters Freidenfelds69Ziemeļkurzeme OK13:57:00
4282076477Nerijus Misikas70Sakas OSK14:00:00
 
 
V50 (12)7.0 km 0 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
341VacantVacant13:22:00
3422050644Jānis Nulle65Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS13:25:00
3431396688Andris Meļķerts65Saldus OK13:28:00
3448635553Vidmantas Nakvosas67Ąžuolas OK13:31:00
3458629081Ilmārs Dukulis64Alnis OK-JNSC13:34:00
3461301968Guntis Arnicāns68A213:37:00
3478642105Māris Stabiņš68Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS13:40:00
3488000099Sergejs Šadrins65Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads13:43:00
349207922Ainārs Šiliņš68Alnis OK-JNSC13:46:00
3507111700Atis Zariņš64Mona OK13:49:00
3518655299Jānis Virbulis66Taka TOK13:52:00
3521601909Jurijs Narels68Sēlijas mežs OSK13:55:00
 
 
V55 (10)6.1 km 0 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
353VacantVacant13:36:00
354503722Juris Zariņš61Mona OK13:39:00
3552012447Ainārs Gailis62Auseklis IK13:42:00
3568009001Viesturs Tamužs62Mona OK13:45:00
3578187777Edgars Andža59Kāpa OK13:48:00
3588213131Ģirts Mamis58Mona OK13:51:00
3598655277Ēriks Ūdris62Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja13:54:00
360503725Pēteris Zariņš61Mona OK13:57:00
3612011743Guntis Dude60Sprīdītis TSK14:00:00
3622006300Kalvis Bricis63Bez kompasa14:03:00
 
 
V60 (14)6.1 km 0 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
363VacantVacant14:06:00
3647003143Uldis Pekuss58Mona OK14:09:00
365200303Ivars Ansviesulis54Prizma14:12:00
3667203963Juris Šinke57Kāpa OK14:15:00
3672005122Harijs Lācars58SILVA14:18:00
3682021265Jānis Augulis57Sigulda14:21:00
3692015692Māris Otaņķis56Taka TOK14:24:00
370503731Ivars Pucens58Mona OK14:27:00
3712021108Jānis Saliņš58Mežmalas/Madona14:30:00
3722011746Elmārs Antons56Sprīdītis TSK14:33:00
3738006677Varis Peisenieks57Kāpa OK14:36:00
3748642050Juris Kokins56Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja14:39:00
3758011880Viesturs Ziediņš55KURMIS OK14:42:00
3769200250Rolands Laveiķis56Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads14:45:00
 
 
V65 (10)5.4 km 0 m12 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
377VacantVacant13:58:00
378896934Uldis Alksnis52Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja14:01:00
379888957Miervaldis Bušs52Alnis OK-JNSC14:04:00
3802061735Jānis Zariņš49Ind.14:07:00
3819888777Ilmārs Limbēns48Sigulda14:10:00
3829200077Helmuts Lukačovs50SILVA14:13:00
3838632440Valērijs Pahomovs49MODULS Engineering14:16:00
3841410740Egils Mauliņš51Saldus OK14:19:00
385980531Andris Tauvens49KURMIS OK14:22:00
3868632464Volli Kukk49Kāpa OK14:25:00
 
 
V70 (5)4.0 km 0 m12 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
387VacantVacant13:00:00
3888661177Ivars Zariņš48Baisie eži ODK13:03:00
3892077168Ojārs Leikarts35Taka TOK13:06:00
390200239Jānis Skrūzmanis48Ogre OK/SC13:09:00
3918636840Uldis Alksnis46Jēkaba aģentūra13:12:00
 
 
V75 (5)4.0 km 0 m12 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
392VacantVacant13:15:00
3938480807Pēteris Novikovs43Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads13:18:00
3949200485Arvīds Teteris40Taka TOK13:21:00
3951602133Rodrigo Slaviņš39Ozons13:24:00
3968417200Juris Zvirgzds42Seniors13:27:00
 
 
V80 (5)4.0 km 0 m12 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
397VacantVacant13:30:00
3982086499Ivars Kalniņš38Seniors13:33:00
3992800636Jānis Pommers34Taka TOK13:36:00
4002008879Vadims Černiševs38Ziemeļkurzeme OK13:39:00
401200111Gunārs Ostups36Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads13:42:00
 
 
Open 1 (3)4.5 km 0 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
Brīvais starts no 13:00:00 līdz 14:30:00
 
4242006321Dinārs Alksnītis02Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja13:00:00
425895493Kristīne Ruka79Ozons13:00:00
4262106505Guna Šnore82Auseklis IK13:00:00
 
 
Open 2 (1)8.8 km 0 m17 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
Brīvais starts no 13:00:00 līdz 14:30:00
 
4272117686Arnis Šnore80Auseklis IK13:00:00
 
 
www.000webhost.com