Ozona čempionāts 2018 - stafeteot 15.05.2018. 20:25
Results by classescreated by OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
S21 (9)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1105Meridiāns1:50:140:00
Līga Celiņa42:36242:362
Vieda Lūsa39:3511:22:111
Dace Buža28:0311:50:14
 
2103Kāpa OK 11:54:36+4:22
Kendija Aparjode43:11443:114
Ieva Rukšāne39:4821:22:592
Ieva Nāgele31:3731:54:36
 
3102Briksnis SK2:10:37+20:23
Ieva Mauliņa52:42752:427
Lolita Kauķe47:1341:39:555
Linda Krūmiņa30:4222:10:37
 
4101Auseklis IK2:12:02+21:48
Ilvija Jakāne52:54852:548
Anna Eleonora Freimane40:5531:33:494
Kristīne Freimane38:1352:12:02
 
5108Taka TOK2:24:49+34:35
Mārīte Turka43:18543:185
Anna Abersone1:03:4991:47:077
Janeta Turka37:4242:24:49
 
6107Ozons2:26:52+36:38
Liene Tamuža43:06343:063
Diāna Marta Ruka58:2361:41:296
Arta Linde45:2362:26:52
 
7106O! Eko Alnis2:47:38+57:24
Ilona Daģe55:46955:469
Inese Bajāre58:4871:54:349
Dagnija Tērauda53:0472:47:38
 
8109Ziemeļkurzeme OK2:51:04+1:00:50
Inese Vārna51:20651:206
Ilze Mīlenberga1:02:3481:53:548
Aiva Klepere57:1082:51:04
 
9104Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads3:14:46+1:24:32
Agnese Dzērve40:53140:531
Una Undīne Dzērve49:0651:29:593
Elīna Salava1:44:4793:14:46
 
 
 
 
V21 (15)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
112Ogre OK/SC1:45:370:00
Mikus Zvirbulis39:35439:354
Raivo Kivlenieks37:4211:17:172
Nauris Neimanis28:2011:45:37
 
213Saldus OK1:47:00+1:23
Atis Rešķis37:11137:111
Kristaps Jaudzems39:0921:16:201
Viktors Mateičs30:4061:47:00
 
32Auseklis IK 11:50:56+5:19
Andris Gailis39:38539:385
Zigmārs Gailis39:3131:19:093
Valts Ulmanis31:4771:50:56
 
48Kāpa OK 11:52:19+6:42
Ainārs Lupiķis39:23239:232
Guntis Māliņš42:3561:21:585
Gatis Barons30:2131:52:19
 
53Auseklis IK 1271:53:46+8:09
Dāvis Šolmanis43:02743:027
Fricis Spektors40:1241:23:146
Rihards Gailis30:3251:53:46
 
611Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:57:31+11:54
Andris Cāns39:40639:406
Kristaps Bruners42:0251:21:424
Ivars Celiņš35:4991:57:31
 
76Burkānciems & Co VSK1:57:37+12:00
Daniels Kārkliņš39:33339:333
Pauls Alberings44:0671:23:397
Valters Ļubinskis33:5881:57:37
 
81Alnis OK-JNSC2:02:14+16:37
Aivis Šiliņš45:30845:308
Salvis Daģis46:2591:31:558
Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš30:1922:02:14
 
910Kāpa OK 32:13:57+28:20
Matīss Arnicāns47:29947:299
Kārlis Vilciņš50:15101:37:449
Kārlis Osis36:13102:13:57
 
1015Ziemeļkurzeme OK 12:25:22+39:45
Jānis Brižs1:10:13151:10:1315
Andris Mireckis44:3881:54:5113
Valdis Karulis30:3142:25:22
 
119Kāpa OK 22:26:27+40:50
Emīls Liekniņš49:351049:3510
Jānis Rukšāns53:13121:42:4811
Jānis Užulis43:39132:26:27
 
127Eko O2:30:07+44:30
Mārtiņš Šteinalts50:381150:3811
Jānis Sapats51:16111:41:5410
Mārtiņš Sapats48:13142:30:07
 
135Briksnis SK2:30:29+44:52
Vladimirs Ļašs50:421250:4212
Ģirts Mauliņš1:02:54131:53:3612
Gatis Berķis36:53112:30:29
 
 
1414Surikati3:09:45+1:24:08
Oskars Seilis50:481350:4813
Kalvis Silgals1:39:31142:30:1914
Sandis Zukulis39:26123:09:45
 
 
4Bez stresamp
Jānis Riža57:311457:3114
Kristaps Dzvinkomp
Kārlis Prauliņš1:03:0715
 
 
 
 
S12 (6)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
122Ogre OK/SC1:36:500:00
Elma Bremze39:13539:135
Līva Elīza Andersone35:2411:14:371
Patrīcija Valaine22:1321:36:50
 
220Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 11:36:53+0:03
Marta Marija Birzkope34:08234:082
Paula Ķirkuma40:3441:14:423
Liene Līce-Līcīte22:1111:36:53
 
317Alnis OK-JNSC 11:36:57+0:07
Līva Ločmele38:27338:273
Māra Segliņa36:1021:14:371
Ilze Jumiķe22:2031:36:57
 
421Madonas BJSS/OK Arona1:50:21+13:31
Marta Valaine39:08439:084
Kate Iesalniece37:1431:16:224
Viktorija Bērziņa33:5941:50:21
 
519Kāpa OK2:17:54+41:04
Grieta Grantskalna34:05134:051
Anete Salava1:03:0651:37:115
Karolīna Māliņa40:4352:17:54
 
 
18Alnis OK-JNSC 2mp
Luīze Plone49:53649:536
Laura Krūmiņamp
Līna Karlīna Krieviņa1:05:166
 
 
 
 
V12 (10)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
128Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 11:18:160:00
Roberts Graudiņš31:29731:297
Roberts Arnicāns25:44157:132
Rūdolfs Graudiņš21:0341:18:16
 
225Alnis OK-JNSC1:18:39+0:23
Gustavs Plonis21:14221:142
Ralfs Prauliņš32:26453:401
Kevins Švalbe24:5961:18:39
 
326Auseklis IK 11:32:46+14:30
Edvards Zvirgzdiņš21:10121:101
Pauls Straume53:2191:14:317
Uvis Šolmanis18:1511:32:46
 
433Sēlijas mežs OSK1:32:48+14:32
Nauris Pinne38:51838:518
Rihards Krastiņš35:0851:13:595
Mikus Nenišķis18:4921:32:48
 
530Ogre OK/SC 11:36:17+18:01
Toms Kaļva30:59330:593
Bruno Šterns44:4871:15:478
Emīls Šulcs20:3031:36:17
 
627Auseklis IK 21:37:12+18:56
Arvīds Gills31:16631:166
Miks Meijers42:4461:14:006
Rūdolfs Gills23:1251:37:12
 
732Ogre OK/SC 31:49:04+30:48
Olivers Plociņš31:00431:004
Kristofers Zelčāns47:4881:18:489
Markuss Peseckis32:1671:49:04
 
831Ogre OK/SC 21:50:03+31:47
Adrians Kuģenieks31:02531:025
Lūkass Siliņš28:36359:383
Renārs Grasis50:2591:50:03
 
929Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:50:10+31:54
Karlīna Baltiņa39:13939:139
Niklāvs Dravants26:3521:05:484
Rinalds Ruža44:2281:50:10
 
 
34Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 2mp
Daņila Gaļejevs49:451049:4510
Kārlis Strikauskis1:01:24101:51:0910
Pēteris Arnicānsmp
 
 
 
 
V14 (7)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
143Madonas BJSS/OK Arona1:56:490:00
Anete Strauta38:36238:362
Elīza Madsena46:2421:25:001
Ritvars Ļepeškins31:4911:56:49
 
241Auseklis IK2:04:58+8:09
Gustavs Staņa33:50133:501
Emīls Saulīte55:4441:29:342
Emīls Lazdāns35:2432:04:58
 
342Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 12:13:17+16:28
Emīls Lecinskis41:14341:143
Jurģis Egons Strazdiņš56:1051:37:243
Roberts Ķirkums35:5342:13:17
 
440Alnis OK-JNSC2:14:16+17:27
Oskars Šķiņķis1:03:2451:03:245
Jēkabs Segliņš37:0311:40:274
Edvards Krūmiņš33:4922:14:16
 
545Ogre OK/SC 12:24:54+28:05
Audris Odo Vītoliņš49:54449:544
Ronalds Aleksāns52:1531:42:095
Jēkabs Toms Andersons42:4552:24:54
 
 
46Ogre OK/SC 2mp
Patriks Gustavs Rinkevičs1:28:5471:28:547
Elīze Bremze1:04:4972:33:437
Emīls Gustavs Gulbismp
 
44Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgaujamp
Mārtiņš Reinis Trops1:07:0261:07:026
Tomass Turlajs59:2062:06:226
Jēkabs Podnieksmp
 
 
 
 
S16 (4)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
150Auseklis IK 12:09:340:00
Tīna Kate Spektore50:59450:594
Kristīne Berķe42:4611:33:452
Laura Berķe35:4922:09:34
 
248Alnis OK-JNSC2:12:11+2:37
Arleta Apsīte43:32343:323
Anna Buholca56:2031:39:524
Elza Ķuze32:1912:12:11
 
349Ausekļa pirmās komandas otrā p2:15:37+6:03
Aiga Irbe Blūma43:25143:251
Līva Cera47:2021:30:451
Taiga Lazdāne44:5232:15:37
 
451Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja3:01:30+51:56
Dina Palsa43:27243:272
Leonarda Baltiņa56:2441:39:513
Annija Artemoviča1:21:3943:01:30
 
 
 
 
V16 (4)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
153Auseklis IK1:54:430:00
Matīss Saulīte44:59244:592
Kārlis Stradiņš39:5411:24:531
Nils Ciglis29:5011:54:43
 
254Madonas BJSS/OK Arona2:13:29+18:46
Uģis Beķeris50:40350:403
Artems Babins46:5321:37:332
Mārcis Graudums35:5622:13:29
 
355Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja2:26:04+31:21
Matīss Timermanis50:45450:454
Renārs Šķesteris58:4231:49:273
Mārcis Jansons36:3732:26:04
 
 
456Ogre OK/SC2:57:03+1:02:20
Andris Svilāns42:23142:231
Emīls Zaicevs1:21:3142:03:544
Rūdolfs Valters53:0942:57:03
 
 
 
 
V18 (1)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
159Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja2:06:070:00
Rihards Knēts41:38141:381
Kārlis Neimanis45:2611:27:041
Edijs Dzalbs39:0312:06:07
 
 
 
 
S120 (3)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
163Ozons2:15:510:00
Iveta Brūvere49:53149:531
Alīda Ābola47:3911:37:321
Kristīne Veita38:1912:15:51
 
262Auseklis IK 22:55:59+40:08
Baiba Grišule51:13251:132
Sarma Novicāne Lazdāne1:00:3821:51:512
Ildze Straume1:04:0832:55:59
 
 
61Auseklis IKmp
Anžela Šapovalovamp
Zaiga Ozoliņadns
Anita Saulīte38:512
 
 
 
 
V120 (8)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
172Saldus OK1:48:000:00
Ainars Mankus41:30241:302
Uldis Brucis37:4731:19:172
Guntars Mankus28:4311:48:00
 
269Madonas BJSS/OK Arona1:55:34+7:34
Alvis Mats41:39341:393
Juris Dzenītis37:4021:19:193
Andis Leontjevs36:1531:55:34
 
368Kāpa OK1:55:55+7:55
Gatis Dzērve45:26545:265
Kaspars Čerjaks39:0241:24:284
Aigars Leiboms31:2721:55:55
 
466Briksnis SK 11:57:41+9:41
Andis Janovs41:07141:071
Jānis Krūmiņš35:0311:16:101
Ints Kalniņš41:3161:57:41
 
570Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja2:05:41+17:41
ANDRIS DZALBS43:34443:344
DAGNIS KAŅEPE44:5651:28:305
JĀNIS BUTĀNS37:1142:05:41
 
667Briksnis SK 22:52:33+1:04:33
Kārlis Prauliņš45:42645:426
Māris Ozoliņš1:10:5171:56:336
Artis Dobulis56:0072:52:33
 
 
765Auseklis IK2:39:51+51:51
Kaspars Cers59:14759:147
Oskars Staģis1:01:5462:01:087
Artis Friks38:4352:39:51
 
 
71Otrā jaunībamp
Aivar Tihanemp
Jānis Ikaunieks1:15:498
Guntars Andersons1:06:448
 
 
 
 
S145 (4)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
175Auseklis IK1:43:060:00
Jolanta Bura34:54134:541
Vija Šiltere35:3411:10:281
Jana Lepiksone32:3831:43:06
 
277Taka TOK1:47:28+4:22
Odeta Turka34:54134:541
Skaidrīte Otaņķe42:4131:17:352
Līga Virbule29:5311:47:28
 
378Ziemeļkurzeme OK2:08:38+25:32
Alvita Mirecka58:28458:284
Ieva Ozoliņa39:4921:38:173
Ilze Lapiņa30:2122:08:38
 
476Sprīdītis TSK2:54:08+1:11:02
Indra Segliņa44:45344:453
Inga Ozoliņa57:5541:42:404
Baiba Upmale1:11:2842:54:08
 
 
 
 
V145 (4)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
180Auseklis IK1:57:100:00
Ints Ulmanis46:18346:183
Pēteris Stradiņš43:0921:29:271
Arnis Grasis27:4311:57:10
 
281Auseklis IK 22:03:19+6:09
Ainārs Gailis46:08246:082
Egons Šolmanis43:2331:29:312
Alvis Lepiksons33:4842:03:19
 
382Sprīdītis TSK 12:05:17+8:07
Guntis Dude55:03455:034
Jānis Segliņš36:4011:31:433
Rolands Dakteris33:3432:05:17
 
483Ziemeļkurzeme OK2:05:25+8:15
Ainārs Skrubis40:53140:531
Valters Freidenfelds53:5341:34:464
Aigars Vārna30:3922:05:25
 
 
 
 
S170 (3)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
186Mona OK1:24:370:00
Baiba Ozola25:12125:121
Velga Buša30:00155:121
Ieva Rozentāle29:2531:24:37
 
287Saldus OK1:28:21+3:44
Silvija Penkule28:37228:372
Iveta Priedīte32:3531:01:123
Mudīte Šteina27:0911:28:21
 
385Kāpa OK1:28:52+4:15
Ārija Šinke29:01329:013
Ruta Kukka31:4221:00:432
Ligita Grunde28:0921:28:52
 
 
 
 
V170 (6)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
189Kāpa OK1:25:100:00
Varis Peisenieks30:07130:071
Sergejs Šadrins27:28257:351
Juris Šinke27:3531:25:10
 
290Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:27:05+1:55
Uldis Alksnis34:46334:463
Juris Kokins28:1331:02:593
Igors Bužs24:0611:27:05
 
394SILVA1:37:34+12:24
Zigfrīds Freimanis37:04537:045
Helmuts Lukačovs34:1351:11:175
Harijs Lācars26:1721:37:34
 
493Kurmis OK1:46:05+20:55
Jānis Lagzdkalns34:36234:362
Andris Kosmačovs26:5411:01:302
Līga Lagzdkalne44:3561:46:05
 
592Mona OK 21:47:40+22:30
Pēteris Zariņš43:49643:496
Uldis Pekuss30:0041:13:496
Sandris Lācis33:5141:47:40
 
691Mona OK R1V1:49:56+24:46
Juris Pētersons34:59434:594
Ivars Muzikants35:5961:10:584
Raimonds Krēsliņš38:5851:49:56
 
 
 
 
S195 (2)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
197Kurmis OK1:47:070:00
Silvija Segliņa38:40238:402
Gunta Lebedoka27:0711:05:471
Inta Tabaka41:2011:47:07
 
296Alnis Sirmais2:02:22+15:15
Māra Bolšteina35:08135:081
Inta Poriķe32:1321:07:212
Velta Zjatkova55:0122:02:22
 
 
 
 
V195 (4)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1113Kurmis OK1:45:370:00
Andris Tauvens34:34134:341
Viesturs Ziediņš36:2711:11:011
Kārlis Magons34:3621:45:37
 
2115Kāpa OK1:54:48+9:11
Volli Kukk46:45346:453
Pēteris Novikovs40:4031:27:253
Rolands Laveiķis27:2311:54:48
 
3112Jēkaba aģentūra2:06:30+20:53
Uldis Alksnis43:57243:572
Uldis Ždanovs39:3621:23:332
Patriks Freimanis42:5732:06:30
 
4114Taka TOK2:24:44+39:07
Arvīds Teteris49:34449:344
Māris Otaņķis47:5041:37:244
Jānis Turks47:2042:24:44
 
 
 
 
www.000webhost.com